PMX Global Pharma Directory
Pharmaceutical companies and registered products
Browse pharmaceutical companies and products drawn from public regulatory registration records.
9,381 products found
STREPSILS STRAWBERRY SUGAR FREE HHRAMYLMETACRESOL + 2,4-DICHLOROBENZYL ALCOHOL0.6 milligram / 1.2 milligram per 1 lozengeReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.STREPSILS THROAT IRRITATION & COUGHAMBROXOL HYDROCHLORIDE15 milligram per 1 lozengeReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.STREPSILS WARM GINGERAMYLMETACRESOL + 2,4-DICHLOROBENZYL ALCOHOL0.6 milligram / 1.2 milligramReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.STREPSILS WITH HONEY AND LEMON2,4-DICHLOROBENZYL ALCOHOL + AMYLMETACRESOL1.2 milligram / 0.6 milligram per 1 lozengeReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.STREPSILSMAXIPLUZZDICHLOROBENZYL ALCOHOL + AMYLMETACRESOL + LIGNOCAINE HYDROCHLORIDE1.2 MG. / 0.6 MG. / 10 MG. per 1 LOZENGEReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.STREPSILSMAXPRO (FLURBIPROFEN 8.75 MG)FLURBIPROFEN8.75 milligram per lozengeReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.STREPSILSMAXPRO DIRECTFLURBIPROFEN1.62 gm per 100 mlReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.STREPTOSTREPTOMYCIN SULFATE1 gram per 1 UnitGeneral Drugs House Co., Ltd.STRESCID SUSPENSIONALUMINIUM HYDROXIDE GEL + MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE + SIMETHICONE6.6755gm. / 0.3300gm. / 0.0600gm. per 15 ML.Forty-Two Siam Medicare Co., Ltd.STROCAINOXETHAZAINE + POLYMIGEL5 MG. / 244 MG per 1 tabletInterthai Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Ltd.STRONG POTASSIUM CHLORIDE INJECTIONPOTASSIUM CHLORIDE1.5 gram per 10 mlVesco Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.STUGINCINNARIZINE25 MG. per 1 tabletBangkok Lab & Cosmetic Public Co., Ltd.STUNACINNARIZINE25 MG. per 1 tabletChemipan Medical Pharmaceutical Factory Co., Ltd.STURONCINNARIZINE25 MG per 1 TABLETMedicine Products Co., Ltd.STURONCINNARIZINE25 MG. per 1 TABLETMedicine Products Co., Ltd.STUZENCINNARIZINE25 MG per 1 TABLETSeven Stars Brand Drugstore Co., Ltd.STUZINECINNARIZINE25 milligram per 1 tabletUtopian Co., Ltd.STWIWATER FOR INJECTION1 milliliter per 1 milliliterAble Medical Co., Ltd.STWIWATER FOR INJECTIONQ.S.TO 100 ML per 100 MLAble Medical Co., Ltd.SUCEEETHINYL ESTRADIOL + CYPROTERONE ACETATE0.035 milligram / 2 milligram per 1 TABLETBiolab Co., Ltd.SUCEE 28CYPROTERONE ACETATE + ETHINYLESTRADIOL2 MG / 0.035 MG per EACH TABLET CONTAINSBiolab Co., Ltd.SUCOVIA 100SITAGLIPTIN PHOSPHATE MONOHYDRATE128.5 milligram per 1 tabletRX Manufacturing Co., Ltd.SUCOVIA 50SITAGLIPTIN PHOSPHATE MONOHYDRATE64.25 milligram per 1 tabletRX Manufacturing Co., Ltd.SUCRAFENSUCRALFATE1000 milligram per 1 tabletLertsingh Pharmaceutical Factory Ltd., Part.
Last updated in PMX directory: Oct 15, 2026
