PMX Global Pharma Directory

Pharmaceutical companies and registered products

Browse pharmaceutical companies and products drawn from public regulatory registration records.

7,053
Directory companies
276,736
Regulatory products
27
Countries represented
9,381 products found

Filters

LOZENGESTREPSILS STRAWBERRY SUGAR FREE HHRAMYLMETACRESOL + 2,4-DICHLOROBENZYL ALCOHOL0.6 milligram / 1.2 milligram per 1 lozengeReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.LOZENGE/TROCHESTREPSILS THROAT IRRITATION & COUGHAMBROXOL HYDROCHLORIDE15 milligram per 1 lozengeReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.LOZENGE/TROCHESTREPSILS WARM GINGERAMYLMETACRESOL + 2,4-DICHLOROBENZYL ALCOHOL0.6 milligram / 1.2 milligramReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.LOZENGESTREPSILS WITH HONEY AND LEMON2,4-DICHLOROBENZYL ALCOHOL + AMYLMETACRESOL1.2 milligram / 0.6 milligram per 1 lozengeReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.COMPRESSED TABLETSTREPSILSMAXIPLUZZDICHLOROBENZYL ALCOHOL + AMYLMETACRESOL + LIGNOCAINE HYDROCHLORIDE1.2 MG. / 0.6 MG. / 10 MG. per 1 LOZENGEReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.LOZENGESTREPSILSMAXPRO (FLURBIPROFEN 8.75 MG)FLURBIPROFEN8.75 milligram per lozengeReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.OROMUCOSAL SPRAY, SOLUTIONSTREPSILSMAXPRO DIRECTFLURBIPROFEN1.62 gm per 100 mlReckitt Benckiser Healthcare Manufacturing (Thailand) Ltd.POWDER FOR SOLUTION FOR INJECTIONSTREPTOSTREPTOMYCIN SULFATE1 gram per 1 UnitGeneral Drugs House Co., Ltd.SUSPENSIONSTRESCID SUSPENSIONALUMINIUM HYDROXIDE GEL + MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE + SIMETHICONE6.6755gm. / 0.3300gm. / 0.0600gm. per 15 ML.Forty-Two Siam Medicare Co., Ltd.COMPRESSED TABLETSTROCAINOXETHAZAINE + POLYMIGEL5 MG. / 244 MG per 1 tabletInterthai Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INJECTIONSTRONG POTASSIUM CHLORIDE INJECTIONPOTASSIUM CHLORIDE1.5 gram per 10 mlVesco Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.COMPRESSED TABLETSTUGINCINNARIZINE25 MG. per 1 tabletBangkok Lab & Cosmetic Public Co., Ltd.COMPRESSED TABLETSTUNACINNARIZINE25 MG. per 1 tabletChemipan Medical Pharmaceutical Factory Co., Ltd.COMPRESSED TABLETSTURONCINNARIZINE25 MG per 1 TABLETMedicine Products Co., Ltd.TABLETSTURONCINNARIZINE25 MG. per 1 TABLETMedicine Products Co., Ltd.COMPRESSED TABLETSTUZENCINNARIZINE25 MG per 1 TABLETSeven Stars Brand Drugstore Co., Ltd.TABLETSTUZINECINNARIZINE25 milligram per 1 tabletUtopian Co., Ltd.SOLUTION FOR INFUSIONSTWIWATER FOR INJECTION1 milliliter per 1 milliliterAble Medical Co., Ltd.STERILE SOLUTIONSTWIWATER FOR INJECTIONQ.S.TO 100 ML per 100 MLAble Medical Co., Ltd.SUGAR COATED TABLETSUCEEETHINYL ESTRADIOL + CYPROTERONE ACETATE0.035 milligram / 2 milligram per 1 TABLETBiolab Co., Ltd.COMPRESSED TABLETSUCEE 28CYPROTERONE ACETATE + ETHINYLESTRADIOL2 MG / 0.035 MG per EACH TABLET CONTAINSBiolab Co., Ltd.FILM-COATED TABLETSUCOVIA 100SITAGLIPTIN PHOSPHATE MONOHYDRATE128.5 milligram per 1 tabletRX Manufacturing Co., Ltd.FILM-COATED TABLETSUCOVIA 50SITAGLIPTIN PHOSPHATE MONOHYDRATE64.25 milligram per 1 tabletRX Manufacturing Co., Ltd.TABLETSUCRAFENSUCRALFATE1000 milligram per 1 tabletLertsingh Pharmaceutical Factory Ltd., Part.

Last updated in PMX directory: Oct 15, 2026