PMX Global Pharma Directory
Pharmaceutical companies and registered products
Browse pharmaceutical companies and products drawn from public regulatory registration records.
3,298 products found
Skilax Drops 7.5mg/mlSODIUM PICOSULFATE7.5mg/mlTERAPUTICS SDN BHDSM CALAMINE LOTIONZinc Oxide + CalamineSM PHARMACEUTICALS SDN. BHD.SOBENZ LOZENGE (MELON)BENZYDAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE + CETYLPYRIDINIUM CHLORIDEDUOPHARMA MANUFACTURING (BANGI) SDN. BHD.SOBENZ LOZENGE (ORANGE)BENZYDAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE + CETYLPYRIDINIUM CHLORIDEDUOPHARMA MANUFACTURING (BANGI) SDN. BHD.SOBRIUM TABLETS 10 mgZOLPIDEM TARTRATE10 mgRANBAXY (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.SOFICLOR ORAL SUSPENSIONCEFACLOR MONOHYDRATEXEPA-SOUL PATTINSON (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.SOFIDROX CAPSULE 500MGCEFADROXIL MONOHYDRATE500MGXEPA-SOUL PATTINSON (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.SOFILEX CAPSULE 250MGCEPHALEXIN250MGXEPA-SOUL PATTINSON (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.SOFILEX ORAL SUSPENSIONCEPHALEXINXEPA-SOUL PATTINSON (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.Soflex 500 capsuleGlucosamine Sulfate Sodium, CrystallineAV MANUFACTURING SDN.BHDSOFT FLOW SC LOW CALCIUM (2.5mEq/L) PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION WITH DEXTROSE 1.5% W/VCalcium Chloride Dihydrate + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Lactate. + Sodium Chloride1.5% W/VPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SOFT FLOW SC LOW CALCIUM (2.5MEQ/L) PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION WITH DEXTROSE 2.5% W/VCalcium Chloride Dihydrate + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Lactate + Sodium Chloride2.5% W/VPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SOFT FLOW SC LOW CALCIUM (2.5MEQ/L) PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION WITH DEXTROSE 4.25% W/VSodium Lactate. + Sodium Chloride + Calcium Chloride Dihydrate + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Dextrose Anhydrous4.25% W/VPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SOFT FLOW SC Normal Calcium ( 3.5mEq/L ) Peritoneal Dialysis Solution with Dextrose 1.5% w/vCalcium Chloride Dihydrate + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Chloride + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Sodium Lactate1.5% w/vPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SOFT FLOW SC Normal Calcium ( 3.5mEq/L ) Peritoneal Dialysis Solution with Dextrose 2.5% w/vCALCIUM CHLORIDE DIHYDRATE + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate BP + Dextrose Anhydrous + SODIUM LACTATE + SODIUM CHLORIDE2.5% w/vPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SOFT FLOW SC Normal Calcium (3.5mEq/L) Peritoneal Dialysis Solution with Dextrose 4.25% w/vCALCIUM CHLORIDE DIHYDRATE + MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE HEXAHYDRATE + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Lactate + SODIUM CHLORIDE4.25% w/vPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SOLBID TABLET 10MGISOSORBIDE DINITRATE10MGSM PHARMACEUTICALS SDN. BHD.SOLIDIRON TABLET 200MGFERROUS FUMARATE200MGINSPIRAPHARMA SDN. BHD.SOLUSOLV TabletDiosmin + HesperidinNORIPHARMA SDN. BHD.SOLUWAX EAR DROPSDocusate sodiumHOE PHARMACEUTICALS SDN. BHD.SOLUZIONE FIRST AID PVP-IODINE 10%w/v SPRAYPovidone Iodine10%w/vPAHANG PHARMACY SDN. BHD.SOMIDEM TABLET 10 MGZOLPIDEM TARTRATE10 MGDUOPHARMA (M) SENDIRIAN BERHADSOMIN TABLET 2MGDEXCHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE2MGY.S.P. INDUSTRIES (M) SDN. BHD.SP-CORTIL 10 SYRUPPREDNISOLONESUNWARD PHARMACEUTICAL SDN. BHD.
Last updated in PMX directory: Oct 15, 2026
