PMX Global Pharma Directory

Pharmaceutical companies and registered products

Browse pharmaceutical companies and products drawn from public regulatory registration records.

7,053
Directory companies
276,736
Regulatory products
27
Countries represented
3,298 products found

Filters

DropsSkilax Drops 7.5mg/mlSODIUM PICOSULFATE7.5mg/mlTERAPUTICS SDN BHDLOTIONSM CALAMINE LOTIONZinc Oxide + CalamineSM PHARMACEUTICALS SDN. BHD.LOZENGESOBENZ LOZENGE (MELON)BENZYDAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE + CETYLPYRIDINIUM CHLORIDEDUOPHARMA MANUFACTURING (BANGI) SDN. BHD.LOZENGESOBENZ LOZENGE (ORANGE)BENZYDAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE + CETYLPYRIDINIUM CHLORIDEDUOPHARMA MANUFACTURING (BANGI) SDN. BHD.TABLETSSOBRIUM TABLETS 10 mgZOLPIDEM TARTRATE10 mgRANBAXY (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.ORAL SUSPENSIONSOFICLOR ORAL SUSPENSIONCEFACLOR MONOHYDRATEXEPA-SOUL PATTINSON (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.CAPSULESOFIDROX CAPSULE 500MGCEFADROXIL MONOHYDRATE500MGXEPA-SOUL PATTINSON (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.CAPSULESOFILEX CAPSULE 250MGCEPHALEXIN250MGXEPA-SOUL PATTINSON (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.ORAL SUSPENSIONSOFILEX ORAL SUSPENSIONCEPHALEXINXEPA-SOUL PATTINSON (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.capsuleSoflex 500 capsuleGlucosamine Sulfate Sodium, CrystallineAV MANUFACTURING SDN.BHDSOLUTIONSOFT FLOW SC LOW CALCIUM (2.5mEq/L) PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION WITH DEXTROSE 1.5% W/VCalcium Chloride Dihydrate + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Lactate. + Sodium Chloride1.5% W/VPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SOLUTIONSOFT FLOW SC LOW CALCIUM (2.5MEQ/L) PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION WITH DEXTROSE 2.5% W/VCalcium Chloride Dihydrate + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Lactate + Sodium Chloride2.5% W/VPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SOLUTIONSOFT FLOW SC LOW CALCIUM (2.5MEQ/L) PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION WITH DEXTROSE 4.25% W/VSodium Lactate. + Sodium Chloride + Calcium Chloride Dihydrate + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Dextrose Anhydrous4.25% W/VPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SolutionSOFT FLOW SC Normal Calcium ( 3.5mEq/L ) Peritoneal Dialysis Solution with Dextrose 1.5% w/vCalcium Chloride Dihydrate + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Chloride + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate. + Sodium Lactate1.5% w/vPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SolutionSOFT FLOW SC Normal Calcium ( 3.5mEq/L ) Peritoneal Dialysis Solution with Dextrose 2.5% w/vCALCIUM CHLORIDE DIHYDRATE + Magnesium chloride hexahydrate BP + Dextrose Anhydrous + SODIUM LACTATE + SODIUM CHLORIDE2.5% w/vPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.SolutionSOFT FLOW SC Normal Calcium (3.5mEq/L) Peritoneal Dialysis Solution with Dextrose 4.25% w/vCALCIUM CHLORIDE DIHYDRATE + MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE HEXAHYDRATE + Dextrose Anhydrous + Sodium Lactate + SODIUM CHLORIDE4.25% w/vPeritone Health Sdn. Bhd.TABLETSOLBID TABLET 10MGISOSORBIDE DINITRATE10MGSM PHARMACEUTICALS SDN. BHD.TABLETSOLIDIRON TABLET 200MGFERROUS FUMARATE200MGINSPIRAPHARMA SDN. BHD.TabletSOLUSOLV TabletDiosmin + HesperidinNORIPHARMA SDN. BHD.EAR DROPSSOLUWAX EAR DROPSDocusate sodiumHOE PHARMACEUTICALS SDN. BHD.SPRAYSOLUZIONE FIRST AID PVP-IODINE 10%w/v SPRAYPovidone Iodine10%w/vPAHANG PHARMACY SDN. BHD.TABLETSOMIDEM TABLET 10 MGZOLPIDEM TARTRATE10 MGDUOPHARMA (M) SENDIRIAN BERHADTABLETSOMIN TABLET 2MGDEXCHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE2MGY.S.P. INDUSTRIES (M) SDN. BHD.SYRUPSP-CORTIL 10 SYRUPPREDNISOLONESUNWARD PHARMACEUTICAL SDN. BHD.

Last updated in PMX directory: Oct 15, 2026